Electron application system
In modern business, the use of IT is becoming more widespread, as it leads to an increase in the quality of services provided. One of these solutions is the automation of the maintenance enterprise.
The Genesis Innovation company has developed a system of electronic applications - a solution for automating the receipt and processing of applications.
The system provides the ability to create a centralized database of electronic user requests for ATM and POS devices, secure storage of the history of applications, as well as prompt assistance in carrying out preventive and technical work.
It should be noted that the system ensures the safety and protection of personal data, in accordance with the regulatory documents approved in the Republic of Uzbekistan.
Automation of applications will allow banks to save time and resources, as well as increase the productivity of the company!